Toyota Spark Plug Wires

Plug Wire
90919-15477
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1997-00, #4. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$27.50
$20.33
$27.50
$20.33
Plug Wire
90919-15387
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1996, #4. More
Notes: Included With Distributor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$27.31
$20.20
$27.31
$20.20
Plug Wire
90919-15551
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Replaces: 90919-15417
Description: 3.4L, #1. More
Notes: Included With Plug Wire Set. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$26.69
$19.73
$26.69
$19.73
Plug Wire
90919-15474
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1997-00, #1. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$25.14
$18.59
$25.14
$18.59
Plug Wire
90919-15384
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1996, #1. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$26.04
$19.26
$26.04
$19.26
Plug Wire
90919-15553
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Replaces: 90919-15419
Description: 3.4L, #3. More
Notes: Included With Plug Wire Set. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$23.81
$17.60
$23.81
$17.60
Plug Wire
90919-15476
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1997-00, #3. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$26.77
$19.80
$26.77
$19.80
Plug Wire
90919-15386
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1996, #3. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$26.77
$19.80
$26.77
$19.80
Plug Wire
90919-15552
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Replaces: 90919-15418
Description: 3.4L, #2. More
Notes: Included With Plug Wire Set. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$28.53
$21.09
$28.53
$21.09
Plug Wire
90919-15475
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1997-00, #2. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$26.04
$19.26
$26.04
$19.26
Plug Wire
90919-15385
Other Names: Cord Spark Plug Res More
Description: 2.7L, 1996, #2. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$26.77
$19.80
$26.77
$19.80
Plug Wire Set
90919-22400
Other Names: Cable Set, Cord Set Resistive More
Replaces: 90080-91110, 90919-22386
Description: Camry. RAV4. All. 2.2L. Usa built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • RAV4,
    • Solara
$158.29
$106.58
$158.29
$106.58
Plug Wire Set
19037-62050
Other Names: Cable Set, Ignition Cable, Cord Set Spark Plug More
Replaces: 19037-62010
Description: Tundra. Tacoma. T100. 3.4L. 4-runner. 6 cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$90.78
$62.77
$90.78
$62.77
Plug Wire Set
19037-75010
Other Names: Cable Set, Cord Set Spark Plug More
Description: Tacoma. T100. 4-runner. 2.7L, 1996. 4 cylinder. 2.4L, 1995-97, 2.7L, 1995-96. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma
$84.01
$58.09
$84.01
$58.09
Plug Wire Cover
82821-47650
Other Names: Cover Connector More
Description: Charging port. More
Notes: Included With Plug. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius Prime
$13.30
$9.84
$13.30
$9.84
Plug Wire Set
90919-22393
Other Names: Cable Set, Cord Set Resistive More
Replaces: 90080-91140
Description: Corolla. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$116.74
$78.60
$116.74
$78.60
Plug Wire Set
90919-22387
Other Names: Cable Set, Cord Set Resistive More
Description: Tacoma. T100. 4-runner. 4 cylinder. 2.4L, 1998-00;, 2.7L, 1997-00. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma
$103.80
$69.90
$103.80
$69.90
Plug Spark Wire Set
PTR04-02850-01
Replaces: PT901-90919-00
$120.53
$94.54
$120.53
$94.54
Cable Set
19037-20011
Other Names: Plug Wire Set, Cord Set Spark Plug More
Replaces: 19037-20010
Description: With Solara. Avalon. Sienna. Camry. 3.0L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$91.02
$62.93
$91.02
$62.93
Cable Assembly
G9060-47130
Other Names: Plug Wire, Cable, Cable Assembly Electric More
Replaces: G9060-47010, G9060-47011, G9060-47190
Description: Prius Prime. Plug-in model. Electric cable assy. Vehicle charger cable assy. Charging port, without smart charge. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime
$844.69
$656.74
$844.69
$656.74
Cable Set
90919-22419
Other Names: Plug Wire Set, Cord Set Resistive More
Replaces: 90080-91095, 90919-22327
Description: Corolla. Celica. St. 1.8L. Sedan, wagon. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Corolla
$94.69
$65.47
$94.69
$65.47
Backup Lamp Bulb Socket
90075-60037
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Socket & Wire, Socket, Socket Plug More
Description: Nal. On trunk lid. Us built, 2011-13. Us built, 2009-10. More
Notes: Included With Backup Lamp Assembly. Part Is Not Reusable, Replace Only. Included With High Mount Lamp. Included With License Lamp. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • Sienna
$10.83
$8.01
$10.83
$8.01

No results found for "spark plug wires, plug wire". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!