Door Lock

Door locks are very important because it keeps everything inside the cabin safe so that no one can just walk up and take your vehicle or anything inside the vehicle. Sometimes door locks break without warning and when that happens you can contact us here at Lagrange Toyota. You'll get your Door Lock in record time.

Compartment Door Lock Plate
58908-32050
Positions: Left, Right, Left Rear Lower, Left Upper, Left Lower, Right Rear Lower, Right Upper, Right Lower
Other Names: Lock, Door Assembly Latch, Lid Latch, Latch, Lock Sub-Assembly Conso More
Description: 1996-98. 1999-02. 2001-04. 2wd, 1998-00. 4wd, 1995-97. Manual trans. With sunshade. Sr5, upper & lower. Us built, 2005-06. With sliding... More
Notes: Included With Compartment Door. Included With Lid Assembly. Included With Console Assembly. Included With Center Console. Included With... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
  • 8 more
$12.53
$9.41
$12.53
$9.41
Retainer Door Lock
61315-06010
$8.59
$6.45
$8.59
$6.45
Retainer Door Lock
61315-26030
$6.38
$4.79
$6.38
$4.79
Plate Door Lock Str
61317-20030
Replaces: 61316-20030
$2.27
$1.70
$2.27
$1.70
Plate Door Lock Str
67451-60020
$36.98
$26.68
$36.98
$26.68
Holder Door Locking
67785-22030-03
Replaces: 67785-22030-04, 67785-22030-13, 67785-22030-66
$3.96
$2.98
$3.96
$2.98
Cover Rear Door Lock
67836-02030
$6.01
$4.51
$6.01
$4.51
Cover Rear Door Lock
67836-26010
$26.09
$19.60
$26.09
$19.60
Seal Door Lock Wiri
69318-B1010
$8.85
$6.65
$8.85
$6.65
Cover Rear Door Lock
69393-26010
$22.21
$16.69
$22.21
$16.69
Shim Door Lock Stri
69413-28020
$5.80
$4.36
$5.80
$4.36
Pad Back Door Lock
69563-90A00
$50.51
$34.93
$50.51
$34.93
Guide Door Locking
69736-90K00
$10.17
$7.65
$10.17
$7.65
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-16030-B0
$6.29
$4.73
$6.29
$4.73
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-30020-12
$6.29
$4.73
$6.29
$4.73
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-30030-15
$6.38
$4.79
$6.38
$4.79
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-30030-J0
Replaces: 69741-30030-24
$5.17
$3.89
$5.17
$3.89
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-32010-20
Replaces: 69741-20020, 69741-20020-01, 69741-20020-04, 69741-20020-14, 69741-20020-34, 69741-32010-01, 69741-32010-02, 69741-32010-04, 69741-32010-13, 69741-32010-14, 69741-32010-24, 69741-32010-34, 69741-32010-44, 69741-32010-46, 69741-32010-54
$5.06
$3.80
$5.06
$3.80
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-87003-02
Replaces: 69741-02020-K0
$2.74
$2.06
$2.74
$2.06
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-87003-06
Replaces: 69741-89101-16
$11.21
$8.43
$11.21
$8.43
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-90K00-26
$6.38
$4.79
$6.38
$4.79
Button Door Lock Co
69743-BZ040-B0
$10.83
$8.14
$10.83
$8.14
Cover Door Lock Con
69744-35010
$13.62
$10.24
$13.62
$10.24
Button Door Locking
69747-87703-A0
$11.92
$8.96
$11.92
$8.96
Clamp Door Lock Lin
69749-20020
$7.82
$5.88
$7.82
$5.88
Clamp Door Lock Lin
69749-60020
$7.27
$5.46
$7.27
$5.46
Clamp Door Lock Lin
69749-74010
$19.83
$14.90
$19.83
$14.90
Clamp Door Lock Lin
69749-BZ080
$2.30
$1.73
$2.30
$1.73
Holder Door Lock Co
69751-12030-05
Replaces: 69751-20060-25
$3.48
$2.61
$3.48
$2.61
Retainer Door Lock
69315-12010
$9.14
$6.86
$9.14
$6.86
Spacer Door Lock
69317-14010
$4.22
$3.18
$4.22
$3.18
Lever Door Lock Key
69365-48010
$3.42
$2.58
$3.42
$2.58
Shim Door Lock Stri
69413-26010
$11.61
$8.73
$11.61
$8.73
Shim Door Lock Stri
69413-87002
$7.53
$5.66
$7.53
$5.66
Clamp Door Lock Cylinder
69681-20040
Replaces: 69681-20010, 69683-10010
$3.10
$2.34
$3.10
$2.34
Clamp Door Lock Cylinder
69682-B2010
$3.28
$2.46
$3.28
$2.46
Cushion Door Lock C
69719-30010
$0.98
$0.74
$0.98
$0.74
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-12040-B4
$7.73
$5.81
$7.73
$5.81
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-16030-B1
$6.29
$4.73
$6.29
$4.73
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-28010-C1
Replaces: 69741-28010-B1, 69741-28010-C0, 69741-28010-E1
$3.36
$2.53
$3.36
$2.53
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-89104-B1
Replaces: 69741-01020-B2, 69741-01020-J1, 69741-89102-02, 69741-89102-03, 69741-89102-04, 69741-89102-13, 69741-89102-14, 69741-89104-02, 69741-89104-03, 69741-89104-04, 69741-89104-B0, 69741-89104-D3, 69741-89104-J0, 69741-89104-J1, 69741-90K00-04, 69741-90K00-12, 69741-90K00-13, 69741-90K00-23, 69741-90K00-44, 69741-90K00-B1, 69741-90K00-J1
$7.76
$5.83
$7.76
$5.83
Knob Door Lock Control
69741-90K00-B9
$7.50
$5.64
$7.50
$5.64
Button Door Lock Co
69743-BZ030-B0
$10.83
$8.14
$10.83
$8.14
Button Rear Door Lock
69747-20020-C0
Replaces: 69747-20020, 69747-20020-01, 69747-20020-36
$3.25
$2.44
$3.25
$2.44
Clamp Door Lock Lin
69749-18020
$2.04
$1.54
$2.04
$1.54
Clamp Door Lock Wire
69749-32020
$2.10
$1.58
$2.10
$1.58
Clamp Door Lock Lin
69749-33010
$2.70
$2.03
$2.70
$2.03
Clamp Door Lock Lin
69749-BZ070
$2.04
$1.54
$2.04
$1.54
Holder Door Lock Co
69751-12010-11
$6.87
$5.16
$6.87
$5.16
Holder Door Lock Co
69751-12040-B1
Replaces: 69751-12040-03, 69751-12040-B0
$3.39
$2.55
$3.39
$2.55

No results found for "Door Lock, Door Locks". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!